Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala resultat - Hcp

Tillbaka

  Namn Klubb   Totalt
resultat
  Hcp/
ser
1. Simon Karlsson Delta 72   1592   30
2. Niclas Matikainen Gävle KK   1554   9
3. Erika Svensson B-K Eva   1537   23
4. Olle Eurén BK Triss   1484   24
5. Stefan Abramsson Delta 72   1468   17
6. Mikael Jansson Gävle KK   1457   7
7. Lars Kjettselberg Delta 72   1453   33
8. Mats Holm Sandvikens AIK BK   1442   17
9. Daniel Wahlgren Gävle KK   1432   21
10. Jessica Lindqvist Delta 72   1431   43
11. Caroline Jonsson B-K Eva   1430   15
12. Tommy Axelsson Pin Club   1429   32
13. Andreas Grönstrand BK Plus   1428   8
14. Tomas Nises BK Rättvik   1426   13
15. Ingegerd Örnblom Gävle KK   1420   50
16. Michael Sandin Delta 72   1406   13
17. Peter Axelsson Pin Club   1399   30
18. Hanna Hillman Gävle KK   1398   43
19. Nicklas Eriksson BK Rullarna   1397   36
20. Emma Hellström Sandvikens AIK BK   1395   31
21. Liselotte Stjernefeldt BK Flamman   1389   50
22. Torbjörn Olsson Sandvikens AIK BK   1388   23
23. Teuvo Riihioja Alfa-Runby BK   1384   26
24. Jari Tyni Alfa-Runby BK   1384   42
25. Daniel Thoden Falu Bowlingklubb   1383   16
26. Thomas Linder Gävle KK   1383   8
27. Göran Olsson Gävle KK   1383   34
28. Lars-Göran Ericsson Delta 72   1382   24
29. Johnny Andersson Delta 72   1380   22
30. Lina Hamberg Uppsala BC 90   1378   21
31. Sven-Olov Sjölund BK Rullarna   1374   32
32. Kristina Nordenson Team Vasa BC   1373   18
33. Björn Lundin Sandvikens AIK BK   1369   7
34. Jarmo Virkkunen Gävle KK   1367   20
35. Veikko Hartikainen Alfa-Runby BK   1363   32
36. Benny Rapp Åkeshovs BK   1360   42
37. Maria Arnöman Sandvikens AIK BK   1359   25
38. Annika Grönvall BK Mistral   1358   29
39. Joakim Brandt BK Skinnarna   1356   17
40. Kåre Birgersson BK Rullarna   1354   21
41. Kristina Johansson Gävle KK   1342   47
42. Tommy Stenqvist Pin Club   1342   26
43. Anders Larsen BK Skinnarna   1339   20
44. Tony Lindström Alfa-Runby BK   1337   42
45. Tim Sundström BK Stallis   1336   29
46. Daniel Holmgren Pin Club   1334   22
47. Curt Eriksson Gävle KK   1332   40
48. Anders Pettersson BK Plus   1331   31
49. Mikael Olsson BK Rullarna   1330   23
50. Inga Örnblom Gävle KK   1324   47
51. Christer Johansson Gävle KK   1323   22
52. Benny Skogsberg Delta 72   1321   25
53. Vesa Heinonen BK Rullarna   1320   25
54. Johanna Green Sandvikens AIK BK   1316   44
55. Kjell Forsberg Alfa-Runby BK   1313   35
56. Benno Pedersen Pin Club   1313   27
57. Thomas Lindblad Gävle KK   1310   9
58. Thomas Johansson Pin Club   1305   26
59. Per Andersson BK 66   1304   23
60. Jan Selin Gävle KK   1300   32
61. Mikael Jernberg BK Skinnarna   1300   29
62. Jennie Sjöberg Gävle KK   1299   34
63. Stefan Sjöström Gävle KK   1298   26
64. Mikael Wahlbäck Sandvikens AIK BK   1298   7
65. Micael Hamberg Uppsala BC 90   1295   8
66. Jonas Grönstrand BK Plus   1291   15
67. Håkan Larsson Sandvikens AIK BK   1291   19
68. Niclas Persson BK Rättvik   1288   20
69. Ewa Nyholm Gävle KK   1284   50
70. Lars Vattulainen Gävle KK   1278   31
71. Tanja Sundström BK Strix   1278   44
72. Bernt Sund Pin Club   1271   27
73. Moa Jonsson BK Högland   1271   45
74. Jussi Viitamäki BK Plus   1270   22
75. Stig Lundberg Skutskärs BK   1269   28
76. Niclas Jonasson Delta 72   1266   9
77. Tomas Hoffmar Delta 72   1262   37
78. Mikael Sohlström BK Plus   1259   37
79. Eric Norrback BK Plus   1257   42
80. Lars Wimark BK Plus   1256   26
81. Ann-Katrin Sjöberg Gävle KK   1256   49
82. Rolf Eriksson Delta 72   1255   33
83. Ingalill Hedborg Sandvikens AIK BK   1255   48
84. Sune Sölvstedt Alfa-Runby BK   1251   42
85. Daniel Pierrou Gävle KK   1243   7
86. Ralf Sundbom Delta 72   1243   34
87. Camilla Johansson Gävle KK   1239   27
88. Magnus Tomesch Alfa-Runby BK   1233   31
89. Eric Sölvstedt Alfa-Runby BK   1228   42
90. Ann-Katrin Johansson Delta 72   1222   48
91. Lars Tropp Delta 72   1221   37
92. Göran Larsson Delta 72   1218   30
93. Terese Jonsson Sandvikens AIK BK   1215   35
94. Börje Hågebro Alfa-Runby BK   1210   42
95. Tore Nises BK Rättvik   1208   29
96. Viktor Matikainen Gävle KK   1202   32
97. Jens Millgård Gävle KK   1202   15
98. Barbro Hegvall BK Flamman   1201   43
99. Mathias Lööw Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   1192   42
100. Bengt Westerlund BC Cobbers   1160   27
101. Johan Krusell BK 66   1160   27
102. Örjan Hedgren BK Skinnarna   1147   23
103. Erland Örnblom Gävle KK   1100   42